Uitslagen Veteranen

seizoen 2019-2020

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip
 Tabor  Torma Engsbergen 0-7 05/09/2020 15u
 Alpia  Tabor 2-4 12/09/2020 16u15
 Tabor  Kapelleke 2-4 26/09/2020 15u
 Tabor  Hezerheide 03/10/2020 15u

seizoen 2018-2019

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip
 Tabor  Hezerheide 3-5 07/09/2019 15u
 RDP Schaffen  Tabor  2-2  14/09/2019 17u15
 Tabor  Scherpenheuvel 2-0  21/09/2019 15u
 Torma Engsbergen  Tabor 1-2  05/10/2019 15u
 VVV Molenstede  Tabor 0-2  11/10/2019 17u
 Tabor  RDP Schaffen 2-0 25/10/2019 15u
 Belta  Tabor 4-2  02/11/2019 17u
 Tabor  Kapelleke 1-3  09/11/2019 15u
 Tildonk  Tabor 1-4 16/11/2019 16u15
 Belta  Tabor 7-2  23/11/2019 17u
 Tabor  Sk Herent 2-2 30/11/2019 15u
 Sk Herent  Tabor 0-5 07/12/2019 18u
 Kapelleke  Tabor 0-2 14/12/2019 15u
 WB Scherpenheuvel
 Tabor  3-3 01/02/2020 14u30
 Tabor  Torma Engsbergen 1-1 08/02/2020 15u
 Tabor  VVV Molenstede 2-0 15/02/2020 15u
 Tabor  WB Scherpenheuvel 6-2 27/02/2020 15u

 

seizoen 2018-2019

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip
 KFC Herent  Tabor 4-5  15/06/2018 20u30
 Tabor  VVV Molenstede  5-0   01/09/2018 15u00
 Hezerheide Schaffen  Tabor 4-3  08/09/2018 14u30
 Tabor  Belta Tessenderlo 1-4   15/09/2018 15u00
 Sk Herent  Tabor 4-2  22/09/2018 16u00
 Sk Herent  Tabor 0-6   29/09/2018 16u00
 Tabor  RDP Schaffen 0-2   06/10/2018 15u00
 Kapelleke  Tabor 1-5  13/10/2018 17u15
 Tabor  Thorma Engsbergen  3-3   20/10/2018 15u
 Tabor  Sk Herent 5-1  27/10/2018 15u
 Alpia Tildonk  Tabor 1-5   03/11/2018 15u
 Tabor  Scherpenheuvel 3-1  17/11/2018 15u
 Tabor  Hezerheide Schaffen 7-1  24/11/2018 15u
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 3-3   01/12/2018 17u15
 Hezerheide Schaffen  Tabor 5-1  15/12/2018 15u
 Tabor  Hezerheide Schaffen 4-6  12/01/2019 15u
 RDP Schaffen  Tabor 3-3  09/02/2019 17u15
 Tabor  Kapelleke Langdorp  1-0  16/02/2019 15u
 Tabor  Torma Engsbergen 1-3  23/02/2019 15u
 Torma Engsbergen  Tabor 3-3  02/03/2019 15u
 Tabor  Alpia Tildonk 6-0   09/03/2019 15u
 WB Scherpenheuvel  Tabor 8-2  23/03/2019 15u
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 3-1  06/04/2019 15u
 Tabor  SK Herent 6-2   22/04/2019 15u

seizoen 2017-2018

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip
 SK Herent  Tabor  1-9  02/09/2017 18u
 Tabor  Belta  1-1  09/09/2017 15u
 Tabor  Molenstede  4-2  16/09/2017 15u
 RDP Schaffen  Tabor  2-1   23/09/2017 17u
 Tabor  Alpia 5-0 FF  07/10/2017 15u
 Hezerheide  Tabor 1-3  14/10/2017 15u
 Tabor  Kapelleke 4-1  21/10/2017 15u
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 3-0  28/10/2017 15u
 Scherpenheuvel  Tabor 0-2  04/11/2017 14u30
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 0-2   11/11/2017 15u
 Tabor  Hezerheide 4-2  02/12/2017 15u
 Belta  Tabor 5-0  13/01/2018 16u45
 Tabor  Scherpenheuvel 0-1   20/01/2018 17u
 Tabor  RDP Schaffen 2-2  03/02/2018 15u
 Tabor  Hezerheide  1-1  17/02/2018 15u30
 Tabor  Sk Herent 12-0   24/02/2018 15u
 Tabor  Scherpenheuvel 3-6  10/03/2018 15u
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 4-3   17/03/2018 17u
 VVV Molenstede  Tabor 1-1  14/04/2018 17u
 Alpia  Tabor  1-1  12/05/2018 15u45 

seizoen 2016-2017

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip
 KFC Herent  Tabor 2-1  19/08/2016 20u30
 Tabor  Sint Joris Weert 2-4  23/08/2016 19u30
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 0-3  03/09/2016 17u
 Tabor  VVV90 1-2   10/09/2016 15u
 Tabor  Kapelleke 3-0  24/09/2016 15u
 Belta  Tabor 4-0  08/10/2016 16u45
 Tabor  Herent 5-0  15/10/2016 15u
 Scherpenheuvel  Tabor 3-5  22/10/2016 14u30
 Molenstede  Tabor 0-3   29/10/2016 17u
 Tabor  RDP Schaffen 3-1   05/11/2016 15u
 Knepper Leefdaal  Tabor 2-2   12/11/2016 18u
 Tabor  Belta 4-1  26/11/2016 15u
 Hezerheide  Tabor 1-2  10/12/2016 15u
 RDP Schaffen  Tabor 1-0   17/12/2016 17u15
 Tabor  Hezerheide 2-3  21/01/2017 15u
 Tabor  Alpia 6-4  28/01/2017 15u
 Kapelleke  Tabor  0-3   04/02/2017 17u
 Tabor  Belta 1-3   11/02/2017 15u
 Herent  Tabor  0-0   18/02/2017 16u
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 5-1  25/02/2017 15u
 Tabor  Scherpenheuvel 5-3  04/03/2017 15u
 RDP Schaffen  Tabor 1-4  11/03/2017 17u15
 Tabor  Knepper Leefdaal 4-2  18/03/2017 15u
 Alpia  Tabor 1-2  25/03/2017 15u
 Molenstede  Tabor 3-4   15/04/2017 17u

 

seizoen 2015-2016

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip Verslag
 Tabor  Alpia 3-2  29/08/2015 14u  
 Schaffen  Tabor 1-3  05/09/2015 14u30
 Tabor  Molenstede 5-1  12/09/2015 15u  
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 3-0  26/09/2015 15u  
 Scherpenheuvel  Tabor 2-2  03/10/2015 14u30  
 Kapelleke  Tabor 1-4  17/10/2015 17u15  
 Tabor  Sk herent 5-2  31/10/2015 15u  
 Alpia  Tabor 1-2  06/11/2015 15u45  
 Alpia  Tabor 0-3
 11/11/2015 15u  
 Tabor  Sk Herent 3-2  14/11/2015 15u  
 Diestse Arenden  Tabor 0-4  21/11/2015 15u15  
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 2-0  28/11/2015 15u  
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 2-0   05/12/2015 17u  
 Sk Herent  Tabor 5-0(FF)  12/12/2015 18u  
 Tabor  Schaffen 1-5  19/12/2015 15u  
 Tabor  Belta 0-8  30/01/2016 15u  
 Belta  Tabor 4-1  06/01/2016 16u45  
 Tabor  Kapelleke 4-1   13/02/2016 15u  
 Nossegem  Tabor 2-1   20/02/2016 14u  
 Tabor  Scherpenheuvel  4-1  27/02/2016 15u  
 Tabor  Alpia 5-0  05/03/2016 15u  
 Sk herent  Tabor 2-9  12/03/2016 16u  
 Tabor  Diestse Arenden 8-0  19/03/2016 15u  
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor  2-3  02/04/2016 17u  
 Scherpenheuvel  Tabor 1-0  16/04/2016 15u  
 VVV90  Tabor 0-3  23/04/2016 17u  

seizoen 2014-2015

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip Verslag
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 4-1  06/09/2014 17u00  
 Tabor  Kapelleke 2-1  13/09/2014 15u00  
 Tabor  Sk Herent 7-1  04/10/2014 15u00  
 Schaffen  Tabor 1-3   11/10/2014 14u30  
 Tabor  Alpia 2-1   18/10/2014 15u00  
 Tabor  Belta 1-0  25/10/2014 15u00  
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 1-0  08/11/2014 17u00  
 Tabor  Kapelleke    15/11/2014 15u00  
 VVV  Tabor 4-1  22/11/2014 17u00  
 Tabor  Belta 2-2  29/11/2014 15u00  
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 2-1  20/12/2014 15u00  
 Tabor  VVV 3-1  17/01/2015 15u00  
 Herent  Tabor 1-0
 04/04/2015 16u00  
 Tabor  Schaffen 1-2  07/02/2015 15u  
 Alpia  Tabor  1-3  14/2/2015 15u45  
 Belta  Tabor 1-2  21/2/2015 16u45  
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 1-4  07/03/2015 15u  
 Kapelleke  Tabor 2-1  14/03/2015 17u15  
 Belta  Tabor 1-3  21/03/2015 16u45  

seizoen 2013-2014

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip Verslag
 Tabor  Sk Herent 4-6  08/09/2013 15u00  
 Tabor  Schaffen 1-6  21/09/2013 15u00
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 2-1  05/10/2013 17u00  
 Tabor  Plenke Werchter 5-1   12/10/2013 15u00  
 VVV Molenstede  Tabor 1-6   19/10/2013 17u00  
 Tabor  Alpia 6-0   26/10/2013 15u00  
 Kapelleke  Tabor 1-3   09/11/2013 17u15  
 Tabor  Caf Heverlee 1-0   16/11/2013 15u00  
 Belta  Tabor 3-5  21/12/2013 15u00  
 SK Herent  Tabor 3-5  04/01/2014 15u  
 Schaffen  Tabor 5-0  18/01/2014 15u  
 Tabor  Belta 4-3  25/01/2014 15u  
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 0-4   01/02/2014 15u  
 Plenke Werchter  Tabor 1-4   08/02/2014 15u  
 Tabor  Molenstede 2-0
 15/02/2014 15u  
 Alpia  Tabor 0-7  01/03/2014 15u30  
 Tabor  Kapelleke 1-0  08/03/2014 15u  
 Caf heverlee  Tabor  2-2   15/03/2014 16u  

 

seizoen 2012-2013

 

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip Verslag
 Belta  Tabor 1-0  08/09/2012 17u00  
 Tabor  De Venne 2-3  15/09/2012 15u00
 Wakkerzeel  Tabor 0-1   22/09/2012 17u00  
 Tabor  Plenke Werchter 2-4   06/10/2012 15u00  
 Kapelleke  Tabor 3-2   13/10/2012 17u15  
 Tabor  Alpia  3-1   20/10/2012 15u00  
 Tabor  VVV Molenstede 2-2  10/11/2012 15u  
 Schaffen  Tabor  5-1   17/11/2012 15u  
 Tabor  Zelem  2-2   24/11/2012 15u  
 Kaggevinne  Tabor 2-2  01/12/2012 16u  
 Tabor  Caf 99 2-1  08/12/2012 15u  
 De Venne  Tabor  0-5   12/01/2012 17u15  
 Plenke  Tabor 3-5  02/02/2012  
 Tabor  Kapelleke 6-2  09/02/2012 15u  
 Alpia  Tabor 3-1  16/02/2012 15u30  
 Molenstede  Tabor 1-2  09/03/2012 17u  
 Tabor  Schaffen 0-2   16/03/2012 15u  
 Zelem  Tabor 0-4   23/03/2012 16u verslag
 Tabor  Wakkerzeel 1-1  30/30/2013 15u  
 Tabor  Kaggevinne 6-0   06/04/2013 15u verslag 
 Caf 99  Tabor 2-0   13/04/2013 16u  
 Herent  Tabor 2-5  20/04/2013 16u  
 Tabor  Plenke (beker)  2-2   23/04/2013 19u30  
 Tabor  Belta 2-4  27/04/2013 17u  
 Tabor  Cafetaria 99 1-2  01/02/2013 15u  

seizoen 2011-2012

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip Verslag
 SK Herent  Tabor 0-0  03/09/2011 16u00  
 Tabor  Looi Sport 4-1  10/09/2011 16u00  verslag
 Belta  Tabor  0-4  17/09/2011 15u45  
 Tabor  Sparta Tremelo  1-0  01/10/2011 15u00  
 Kapelleke  Tabor  2-1  08/10/2011 17u15  
 Tabor  De Venne Aarschot  3-3 (5-0)  15/10/2011 15u00  
 Kaggevinne  Tabor  3-1  22/10/2011 16u00  
 Tabor  Caf 99  1-2  29/10/2011 15u00  
 Tabor  Zelem  3-4  05/11/2011 15u00  
 VVV 90  Tabor  3-4  12/11/2011 17u00  
 Tabor  Alpia  2-0  19/11/2011 15u00  
 Alpia  Tabor  1-4  26/11/2011 16u45  
 Tabor  Schaffen  0-4  03/12/2011 15u00  
 Caf Heverlee  Tabor  3-1    
 Tabor  Belta  2-1    
 Tabor  Sk Herent  2-1    
 De Venne  Tabor  3-1  18/02/2012 17u15  
 Sparta  Tabor  4-3  25/02/2012 14u30  
 Tabor  Kaggevinne  2-4  03/03/2012 15u00  
 Zelem  Tabor  1-5  10/03/2012 16u00  
 Tremelo  Tabor  1-1  24/03/2012 15u30  
 Alpia  Tabor  1-2  31/03/2012 15u30  
 Tabor  Kapelleke  0-0  07/04/2012 15u00  
 Tabor  SK Herent  2-2  09/04/2012 15u00  
 Schaffen  Tabor  5-2  14/04/2012 15u00  
 Tabor  VVV 90  3-2  18/04/2012 19u30  
 Tabor  Caf 99  1-3  21/04/2012 15u00  
 Wakkerzeel   Tabor  6-2  28/04/2012 17u00  
 Tabor   Wakkerzeel   3-3   05/05/2012 15u00  

 

seizoen 2010-2011

Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Tijdstip Verslag
 Salamander Zelem  Tabor Heverlee  5-1  04/09/2010 16u  verslag
 Tabor Heverlee  Sparta Tremelo  3-0  11/09/2010 15u  verslag
 VVV90 Molenstede  Tabor Heverlee  3-2  25/09/2010 17u  verslag
 Tabor Heverlee  RD Kaggevinne  2-1  02/10/2010 15u  verslag
 SK Herent  Tabor Heverlee   2-2  09/10/2010 15u30  verslag
 Tabor Heverlee  Goor Langdorp  6-1  16/10/2010 15u  verslag
 VK Wakkerzeel  Tabor Heverlee   0-0  23/10/2010 17u  verslag
 Looi Sport  Tabor Heverlee   1-4  01/11/2010 15u45  verslag
 Tabor Heverlee  Kapelleke Langdorp  2-1  06/11/2010 15u  verslag
 Tabor Heverlee  Garage Heverlee  5-4  11/11/2010 15u  verslag
 De Venne Aarschot  Tabor Heverlee     13/11/2010 17u15  
 Tabor Heverlee  Alpia Tildonk  3-1  20/11/2010 15u  verslag
 BEKER Looi Sport  Tabor Heverlee  2-2  27/11/2010 13u30  verslag
 Belta Tessenderlo  Tabor Heverlee   3-2  11/12/2010 16u45  verslag
 Tabor Heverlee  Hezerheide Schaffen  2-1  18/12/2010 15u  
 Tabor Heverlee  Salamander Zelem  1-3  08/01/2011 15u  
 Sparta Tremelo  Tabor Heverlee   3-3  15/01/2011 15:30  
 Tabor Heverlee  VVV90 Molenstede  1-1  22/01/2011 15u  
 RD Kaggevinne  Tabor Heverlee   3-1  05/02/2011 15u30  
 Tabor Heverlee  SK Herent  1-0  12/02/2011 15u  
 Goor Langdorp  Tabor Heverlee   1-3  19/02/2011 16u15  
 Tabor Heverlee  Looi Sport  5-0  26/02/2011 15u  
 Tabor Heverlee  VK Wakkerzeel  0-0  05/03/2011 15u  
 Kapelleke Langdorp  Tabor Heverlee   0-1  12/03/2011 17u15  verslag
 Tabor Heverlee  De Venne Aarschot  3-1  19/03/2011 15u  verslag
 Garage Heverlee  Tabor Heverlee  1-2  26/03/2011 15u  verslag
 Alpia Tildonk  Tabor Heverlee   0-1  02/04/2011 15u30  
 Tabor Heverlee  Belta Tessenderlo  5-0  16/04/2011 15u  
 Hezerheide Schaffen  Tabor Heverlee   5-0  30/04/2011 15u  
 Belta Tessenderlo  Tabor Heverlee  1-5  BEKERFINALE  verslag

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer